VIDEOCLIPES

Como Diretor:

Como Editor:

Advertisements

2 Responses to VIDEOCLIPES

  1. gostei muito , continue assim.
    que vc vai conseguir muitas coisas boas.
    Valeu

  2. EhNoiz says:

    CHUPA MEU PAU SEU FILHO DE UMA PUTA
    FELIPE NETO É MTO MELHOR E MAIS FODA Q VC
    SE VOCE GOSTA DE CREPUSCULO QUER DIZER Q VC É UMA BIXA
    SEU VIRGEM DO CARALHO

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: